Minivoetbaltoernooi - 1e en 2e Leerjaar - 2018

1a Standard
Teamleden:
Decuyper Nathan
Guns Bork
Guns Japk
Van den Broeck Liam
Van Dyck Rune
Van Thielen Yuna
Van Thielen Zita
Verlinden Stan
1b Club Brugge
Teamleden:
Fares Nadil
Gevers Wolf
Hermans Milan
Janssen Lotte
Mariën Vic
Van Krey Enora
Verswijvel Marike
Wynants Jesse
1c KV Mechelen
Teamleden:
Bouwen Vince
Cools Kaat
De Voldere Arthur
Diels Illiana
Heylen Finn
Meeuwssen Teun
Van den Broeck Maarten
Van Gestel Wannes
1d Antwerp
Teamleden:
Boone Sem
Fernandez Maricus
Habraken Lars
Loots Liam
Nagels Noor
Nauwelaers Jack
Van der Kerken Staf
Van Hemelen Lucas
2a Anderlecht
Teamleden:
Feyen Aeden
Goolaerts Bram
Henderickx Bent
Huysmans Shana
Van Arwegen Lewis
Van Bree Senne
Van Krey Elena
2b Racing Genk
Teamleden:
De Meyer Ferre
Geudens Giel
Matheeussen Flor
Uddin Jonas
Van Dyck Dries
Van Loy Ebbe
Veldbloem Muroycha
Wens Jonas
2c Zulte Waregem
Teamleden:
Poelmans Elize
Van den Broeck
Kato
Broeckx Cisse
Embrechts Jasper
Sanders Dries
Vets Kamiel
Vanden Bempt Victor
Verstraeten Justin
2d AA Gent
Teamleden:
Goovaerts Robbe
Mertens Noor
Nagels Jesse
Prinsen Brend
Prinsen Dieuwke
Van den Bergh Robbe
Van Rooy Ezzio
Wagemans Flor
Poule: 1en2
  • 1a Standard
  • 1b Club Brugge
  • 1c KV Mechelen
  • 1d Antwerp
  • 2a Anderlecht
  • 2b Racing Genk
  • 2c Zulte Waregem
  • 2d AA Gent
Vrijdag 20/04
18:20 20/04 1en2 I 1a Standard 12 - 0 1b Club Brugge
18:20 20/04 1en2 II 1c KV Mechelen 1 - 1 1d Antwerp
18:20 20/04 1en2 III 2a Anderlecht 4 - 1 2b Racing Genk
18:20 20/04 1en2 IV 2c Zulte Waregem 3 - 2 2d AA Gent
19:00 20/04 1en2 I 1b Club Brugge 0 - 5 1c KV Mechelen
19:00 20/04 1en2 II 1d Antwerp 2 - 6 2a Anderlecht
19:00 20/04 1en2 III 2b Racing Genk 6 - 1 2c Zulte Waregem
19:00 20/04 1en2 IV 1a Standard 6 - 0 2d AA Gent
19:40 20/04 1en2 I 1a Standard 3 - 1 1c KV Mechelen
19:40 20/04 1en2 II 1d Antwerp 2 - 7 2b Racing Genk
19:40 20/04 1en2 III 2a Anderlecht 2 - 2 2d AA Gent
19:40 20/04 1en2 IV 1b Club Brugge 2 - 10 2c Zulte Waregem
Woensdag 25/04
18:20 25/04 1en2 I 1a Standard 4 - 1 2a Anderlecht
18:20 25/04 1en2 II 1b Club Brugge 1 - 10 2d AA Gent
18:20 25/04 1en2 III 1d Antwerp 4 - 1 2c Zulte Waregem
18:20 25/04 1en2 IV 1c KV Mechelen 1 - 5 2b Racing Genk
19:00 25/04 1en2 I 1a Standard 5 - 0 2c Zulte Waregem
19:00 25/04 1en2 II 1b Club Brugge 0 - 7 1d Antwerp
19:00 25/04 1en2 III 1c KV Mechelen 5 - 1 2a Anderlecht
19:00 25/04 1en2 IV 2b Racing Genk 4 - 2 2d AA Gent
Vrijdag 27/04
18:40 27/04 1en2 IV 1a Standard 2 - 3 2b Racing Genk
18:40 27/04 1en2 V 1b Club Brugge 2 - 5 2a Anderlecht
18:40 27/04 1en2 VI 1c KV Mechelen 6 - 0 2c Zulte Waregem
18:40 27/04 1en2 VII 1d Antwerp 2 - 4 2d AA Gent
19:20 27/04 1en2 IV 1a Standard 6 - 0 1d Antwerp
19:20 27/04 1en2 V 1b Club Brugge 1 - 8 2b Racing Genk
19:20 27/04 1en2 VI 1c KV Mechelen 2 - 1 2d AA Gent
19:20 27/04 1en2 VII 2a Anderlecht 0 - 3 2c Zulte Waregem
Finales 27/04
20:00 27/04 1/2 I 1a Standard 2 - 3 2b Racing Genk
Poule: 1en2
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
ogv402.be1a Standard 7 6 0 1 33 38 5 18
ogv402.be2b Racing Genk 7 6 0 1 21 34 13 18
ogv402.be1c KV Mechelen 7 4 1 2 10 21 11 13
ogv402.be2a Anderlecht 7 3 1 3 0 19 19 10
ogv402.be2c Zulte Waregem 7 3 0 4 -7 18 25 9
ogv402.be2d AA Gent 7 2 1 4 1 21 20 7
ogv402.be1d Antwerp 7 2 1 4 -7 18 25 7
ogv402.be1b Club Brugge 7 0 0 7 -51 6 57 0
Uitslagen
  12 - 0 3 - 1 6 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 3 5 - 0 6 - 0
0 - 12   0 - 5 0 - 7 2 - 5 1 - 8 2 - 10 1 - 10
1 - 3 5 - 0   1 - 1 5 - 1 1 - 5 6 - 0 2 - 1
0 - 6 7 - 0 1 - 1   2 - 6 2 - 7 4 - 1 2 - 4
1 - 4 5 - 2 1 - 5 6 - 2   4 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 2
3 - 2 8 - 1 5 - 1 7 - 2 1 - 4   6 - 1 4 - 2
0 - 5 10 - 2 0 - 6 1 - 4 3 - 0 1 - 6   3 - 2
0 - 6 10 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 4 2 - 3  
Positie Team Poule
1. 2b Racing Genk 1en2
2. 1a Standard 1en2
Evenementen
Geen kalenderitems gevonden
Onze hoofdsponsors
Terug naar boven