Minivoetbaltoernooi - 3e en 4e Leerjaar - 2018

3a Nederland
Teamleden:
Bouwen Anaïs
Broechoven Vincent
Duwyn Elisabeth
Goossens Ruud
Hoefkens Xant
Van der Donck Lasse
Verlinden Leon
3b Brazilie
Teamleden:
Bernaerts Zico
Decuyper Lucas
Dries Lotte
Eeckeleers Seth
Everts Daan
Scholliers Tist
Wynants Cara
3c Duitsland
Teamleden:
Cools Naud
De Voldere Victor
Kiekens Lancelot
Nijholt Sjoerd
Van Tendeloo Victor
Walleyn Bastiaan
Wilrycx Malia
3d Italie
Teamleden:
Butwong Teenarit
Rymen Thomas
Schuermans Desmond
Van den Broeck Emma
Van den Broeck Michiel
Van Eemeren Jaan
Van Tendeloo Yenthe
Vervloet Matthis
4a Engeland
Teamleden:
Coenraad Berre
Delen Demi
Duwyn Benjamin
Meulders Jonas
Schepens Arne
Van den Broeck Kiano
Van den Broeck Trystan
4b Belgie
Teamleden:
Cloots Yoran
Collaert Warre
Fernandez Mateo
Matheussen Jenne
Verlinden Nest
Vervecken Hanna
4c Spanje
Teamleden:
Daems Lars
Laenen Lucas
Mols Tiana
Olieslagers Alexander
Olieslagers Thomas
Smets Thiebe
4d Frankrijk
Teamleden:
Bluys Matz
De Meyer Rune
Dillen Ruben
Geluykens Senne
Verelst Riley
Verheyde Lowie
4e Argentinie
Teamleden:
Belmans Mats
De Wachter Lou
Geukens Seb
Gevers Flor
Vermeulen Vic
Wilrycx Mathiz
4f Portugal
Teamleden:
Aelbrecht Toon
Baum Kobe
Loots Dylan
Meeuws Vic
Vanden Bempt Mathis
Vanderheyden Vincent
Poule: 3en4
  • 3a Nederland
  • 3b Brazilie
  • 3c Duitsland
  • 3d Italie
  • 4a Engeland
  • 4b Belgie
  • 4c Spanje
  • 4d Frankrijk
  • 4e Argentinie
  • 4f Portugal
Vrijdag 20/04
18:00 20/04 3en4 IV 3a Nederland 2 - 2 3b Brazilie
18:00 20/04 3en4 V 3c Duitsland 3 - 0 3d Italie
18:00 20/04 3en4 VI 4a Engeland 2 - 4 4f Portugal
18:00 20/04 3en4 VII 4b Belgie 3 - 3 4c Spanje
18:00 20/04 3en4 VIII 4d Frankrijk 4 - 3 4e Argentinie
18:40 20/04 3en4 IV 3b Brazilie 4 - 0 3c Duitsland
18:40 20/04 3en4 V 4a Engeland 1 - 2 4b Belgie
18:40 20/04 3en4 VI 4c Spanje 0 - 5 4d Frankrijk
18:40 20/04 3en4 VII 3a Nederland 0 - 1 3d Italie
18:40 20/04 3en4 VIII 4e Argentinie 1 - 4 4f Portugal
19:20 20/04 3en4 IV 3a Nederland 6 - 4 3c Duitsland
19:20 20/04 3en4 V 3b Brazilie 2 - 1 3d Italie
19:20 20/04 3en4 VI 4a Engeland 3 - 2 4c Spanje
19:20 20/04 3en4 VII 4b Belgie 6 - 2 4e Argentinie
19:20 20/04 3en4 VIII 4d Frankrijk 0 - 2 4f Portugal
20:00 20/04 3en4 I 3a Nederland 5 - 7 4a Engeland
20:00 20/04 3en4 II 3b Brazilie 6 - 3 4b Belgie
20:00 20/04 3en4 III 3c Duitsland 2 - 8 4e Argentinie
20:00 20/04 3en4 IV 4c Spanje 0 - 6 4f Portugal
20:00 20/04 3en4 V 3d Italie 1 - 5 4d Frankrijk
Woensdag 25/04
18:00 25/04 3en4 IV 3a Nederland 2 - 13 4d Frankrijk
18:00 25/04 3en4 V 3b Brazilie 1 - 6 4a Engeland
18:00 25/04 3en4 VI 3c Duitsland 1 - 3 4c Spanje
18:00 25/04 3en4 VII 3d Italie 1 - 2 4e Argentinie
18:00 25/04 3en4 VIII 4b Belgie 2 - 1 4f Portugal
18:40 25/04 3en4 IV 3a Nederland 3 - 5 4f Portugal
18:40 25/04 3en4 V 3b Brazilie 3 - 8 4c Spanje
18:40 25/04 3en4 VI 3c Duitsland 4 - 6 4d Frankrijk
18:40 25/04 3en4 VII 3d Italie 1 - 7 4b Belgie
18:40 25/04 3en4 VIII 4a Engeland 4 - 0 4e Argentinie
19:20 25/04 3en4 I 3a Nederland 4 - 9 4b Belgie
19:20 25/04 3en4 II 3b Brazilie 3 - 3 4d Frankrijk
19:20 25/04 3en4 III 3c Duitsland 1 - 4 4a Engeland
19:20 25/04 3en4 IV 4c Spanje 3 - 5 4e Argentinie
19:20 25/04 3en4 V 3d Italie 1 - 8 4f Portugal
Vrijdag 27/04
18:20 27/04 3en4 I 3a Nederland 2 - 7 4c Spanje
18:20 27/04 3en4 II 3b Brazilie 2 - 3 4e Argentinie
18:20 27/04 3en4 III 3c Duitsland 1 - 1 4f Portugal
18:20 27/04 3en4 IV 3d Italie 1 - 8 4a Engeland
18:20 27/04 3en4 V 4b Belgie 3 - 2 4d Frankrijk
19:40 27/04 3en4 I 3a Nederland 2 - 4 4e Argentinie
19:40 27/04 3en4 II 3b Brazilie 1 - 5 4f Portugal
19:40 27/04 3en4 III 3c Duitsland 1 - 2 4b Belgie
19:40 27/04 3en4 IV 4a Engeland 4 - 1 4d Frankrijk
19:40 27/04 3en4 V 3d Italie 1 - 8 4c Spanje
Finales 27/04
20:00 27/04 1/2 II 4f Portugal 1 - 2 4b Belgie
Poule: 3en4
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
ogv402.be4f Portugal 9 7 1 1 25 36 11 22
ogv402.be4b Belgie 9 7 1 1 16 37 21 22
ogv402.be4a Engeland 9 7 0 2 22 39 17 21
ogv402.be4d Frankrijk 9 5 1 3 17 39 22 16
ogv402.be4e Argentinie 9 5 0 4 0 28 28 15
ogv402.be4c Spanje 9 4 1 4 5 34 29 13
ogv402.be3b Brazilie 9 3 2 4 -7 24 31 11
ogv402.be3c Duitsland 9 1 1 7 -17 17 34 4
ogv402.be3a Nederland 9 1 1 7 -26 26 52 4
ogv402.be3d Italie 9 1 0 8 -35 8 43 3
Uitslagen
  2 - 2 6 - 4 0 - 1 5 - 7 4 - 9 2 - 7 2 - 13 2 - 4 3 - 5
2 - 2   4 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 6 6 - 3 3 - 8 3 - 3 2 - 3 1 - 5
4 - 6 0 - 4   3 - 0 1 - 4 1 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 6 2 - 8 1 - 1
1 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 3   1 - 8 1 - 7 1 - 8 1 - 5 1 - 2 1 - 8
7 - 5 6 - 1 4 - 1 8 - 1   1 - 2 3 - 2 4 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 4
9 - 4 3 - 6 2 - 1 7 - 1 2 - 1   3 - 3 3 - 2 6 - 2 2 - 1
7 - 2 8 - 3 3 - 1 8 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 3   0 - 5 3 - 5 0 - 6
13 - 2 3 - 3 6 - 4 5 - 1 1 - 4 2 - 3 5 - 0   4 - 3 0 - 2
4 - 2 3 - 2 8 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 4 2 - 6 5 - 3 3 - 4   1 - 4
5 - 3 5 - 1 1 - 1 8 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 2 6 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 1  
Positie Team Poule
1. 4b Belgie 3en4
2. 4f Portugal 3en4
Evenementen
Geen kalenderitems gevonden
Onze hoofdsponsors
Terug naar boven